[Retour page precedente]

Guilde : Eorl
Level : 144, Réputation : 284, Or : 1364208, Expérience : 4184619


#NomRang  Réputation    Level    Or    Expérience  
1NOCTISLeader0365655953629990
2IRAEChef3910051605
3DIESChef16106357051846
4LUXUSChef0101365551598
5TANATOSRecruteur85101759652878
6LAZULISoldat461024641551852
7KUYRSoldat28107837054990
8SPIKESoldat26109448351904
9MINIPLUMESoldat25105928153320
10YUJIROSoldat191022298551144
11BKNESoldat010225863499
12YNARJISoldat07019993
13LEXASoldat0100
Description


Guilde secondaire d'Edoras pour Level 10


Recrutement ouvert sur le forum Edoras !