[Retour page precedente]

Guilde : Marines
Level : 1075, Réputation : 130464, Or : 108681486, Expérience : 1218097625


#NomRang  Réputation    Level    Or    Expérience  
1NIJI10285775147986781096126
2DAIKIAmiral8393759334589194699
3TATSUMIAmiral458275113494100398237
4JAZZYSPARK1837751043190281067692
5CHUCKY45Sergent42067531356409172660657
6CRAZYABDEL32917517869381608623
7RICHARDBISON2733753153921581413172
8VIOLENCECloChard107275784394981067692
9PETERRABBITSONMister Peter54675271042781202036
10RUCKEYSergent4627527368694191417
11KAZUKINain pauvre435753582281580019
12SHADOWSMOURNESergent42751052777581067692
13GUNDRAMMSergent075749360681067692
14HIGH654278398520397133
15MIROTHSergent246181931110084738
Description


Pour rejoindre Marines , envoyez un mp à Niji ou l'un des amiraux .