[Retour page precedente]

Guilde : Marines
Level : 1150, Réputation : 131465, Or : 122469636, Expérience : 1299411103


#NomRang  Réputation    Level    Or    Expérience  
1NIJI10285775147986781096126
2DAIKIAmiral8393759334589194699
3TATSUMIAmiral458275113494100398237
4JAZZYSPARK1837751043190281067692
5CHUCKY45Sergent42067531356409172660657
6CRAZYABDEL329175665981608623
7RICHARDBISON2733753153921581413172
8VIOLENCECloChard107975784415881067692
9ZAKTANSergent994751395997581313478
10PETERRABBITSONMister Peter54675271042781202036
11RUCKEYSergent4627527368694191417
12KAZUKINain pauvre435753582281580019
13SHADOWSMOURNESergent42751052777581067692
14GUNDRAMMSergent075749360681067692
15HIGH654278398520397133
16MIROTHSergent246181931110084738
Description


Pour rejoindre Marines , envoyez un mp à Niji ou l'un des amiraux .