[Retour page precedente]

Guilde : Marines
Level : 1029, Réputation : 131197, Or : 107396793, Expérience : 1210571884


#NomRang  Réputation    Level    Or    Expérience  
1NIJI10359275145462481067692
2DAIKIAmiral8393759334589194699
3TATSUMIAmiral458275113494100398237
4JAZZYSPARK1837751043190281067692
5CHUCKY45Sergent42067531406271172814295
6CRAZYABDEL32917519002581618388
7RICHARDBISON2733753153921581413172
8VIOLENCECloChard107275784394981067692
9PETERRABBITSONMister Peter54675271042781202036
10RUCKEYSergent4627577235396615445
11KAZUKINain pauvre435753582281580019
12SHADOWSMOURNESergent42751052777581067692
13GUNDRAMMSergent075749360681067692
14HIGH654278398520397133
Description


Pour rejoindre Marines , envoyez un mp à Niji ou l'un des amiraux .